Girls All Time Top 10

100 Time
1. NaJhyrai Watson 12.02
2.  Ashe Singleton 13.61
3. Ghemyini Jefferson 13.76
4. Zaria Allen 14.34
5. Layla Simpson 14.64
6. Alexandra Ugan 14.68
7. Lola Downie 14.85
9. Makhia Tureene 14.90
8. Olivia Holleman 14.97
10. Miley Philips 15.38

 

200 time
1. NaJhyrai Watson 24.49
2. Ella Bachman 27.74
3. Ashe Singleton 29.08
4. Ghemyini Jefferson 29.66
5. Alexandra Ugan 29.68
6. Sydney Barton 30.04
7. layla Simpson 30.40
7. Makhia Tureene 30.40
9. Hayden Lauderback 30.80
10. Zaria Allen 31.94

 

400 time
1. NaJhyrai Watson 57.41
2. Alexandra Ugan 1:05.34
3. Layla Simpson 1:05.80
4. Sydney Barton 1:07.29
5. Grace Ward 1:10.40
6. Elizabeth Braswell 1:10.87
7. Hayden Lauderback 1:12.13
8. Kate Johnson 1:15.21
9. Hailey Turner 1:16.25
10. Olivia Holleman 1:22.35

 

800 time
1. Hailey Meyers 2:19.57
2. Alexandra Ugan 2:30.58
3. Grace Ward 2:39.75
4. Liliana Rendon-Chilel 2:44.73
5. Kate Johnson 2:59.00
6. Lovisa Lindsta 3:08.00
7. Nicole Estes 3:09.18
8. Miley Philips 3:11.98
9. Hailey Turner 3:18.10
10. Olivia Holloman 3:20.00

 

1600 time
1. Hailey Meyers 5:16.76
2. Grace Ward 6:09.81
3. Liliana Rendon-Chilel 6:18.95
4. Kailin Goss 7:48.59

 

3200 time
1. Hailey Meyers 11:45.89
2. Grace Ward 13:13.66

 

100 hurdles time
1. Ella Bachmann 17.31
2. Elizabeth Braswell 17.52
3. Zaria Allen 19.79
4. Lovisa Lindsta 20.29
5. Hailey Turner 21.6
6. Olivia Holloman 22.5

 

400 hurdles time
1. Ella Bachmann 1:11.54
2. Elizabeth Braswell 1:14.24
3. Lovisa Lindsta 1:22.59
4. Hailey Turner 1:27.55
5. Zaria Allen 1:29.56

 

4×1 time
1. Jefferson, Watson, Bachman, Singleton 50.24
2. Jefferson,  Watson, Bachman, Simpson 50.71
3. Bachmann, Watson, Ugan, Simpson 51.27
4. Bachmann, Watson, Jefferson, Ugan 52.87
5. Jefferson, Watson, Bachman, Simpson 53.15
6. Jefferson, Singleton, Bachman, Allen 53.90
7. Jefferson, Singleton, Allen, Barton 55.86
8. Jefferson, Bachmann, Philips, Simpson 57.98
9. Jefferson, Downie, Philips, Braswell 59.50
4×4 time
1. Watson, Ugan, Bachmann, Meyers 4:12.20
2. Simpson, Ugan, Bachmann, Watson 4:12.46
3. Bachmann, Braswell, Simpson, Watson 4:14.59
4. Ward, Ugan, Bachmann, Meyers 4:22.89
5. Meyers, Bachmann, Simpson, Watson 4:28.30
6. Bachmann, Ugan, Ward, Meyers 4:36.42
7. Bachmann, Holloman, Simpson, Watson 4:40.05
8. Ward, Ugan, Bachmann, Barton 4:40.52
9. Bachmann, Ugan, Braswell, Simpson 4:41.62
10. Braswell, Simpson, Bachmann, Mack 4:46.39
4×8 time
1. Ugan, Ward, Rendon-Chilel, Meyers 10:14.39
2. Ugan, Barton, Rendon-Chilel, Ward 10:41.77
2. Rendon-Chilel, Barton, Lauderback, Ugan 11:24.90
3. Goss, Ugan, Holloman, Turner 13:03.79
4. Lindsta, Turner, Philips, Goss 13:16.03

 

pole vault height
1. Sydney Barton 7’6
2. Miley Philips 6’7
3. Zhaire Mack 6’6
4. Layla Simpson 6’0
4. Bella Haven-Salas 6’0
4. Kailn Goss 6’0
high jump height
1. Layla Simpson 5’0
2. Elizabeth Braswell 4’4
long jump distance
1. NaJhyrai Watson 15’10
2. Layla Simpson 14’5.5
3. Ashe Singleton 13’9
3. Zaria Allen 13’7
4. Lovisa Lindsta 13’5
5.  Miley Philips 12’1
triple jump distance
1. Ashe Singleton 30’2
2. Elizabeth Braswell 27’0.5
3. Miley Philips 26’2.75
shot distance
1. Zhaire Mack 23’5
2. Kailin Goss 22’8
3. Carmen Jimenez 20’3
4. Simi Patell 19’9
5. Addison Meyers 17’7
6. Skylor Pannell 14’11